Katelyn Tarver Lyrics


Origin : Glennville, Georgia, U.S.
Years active : 2003-present (singer/model), 2010-present
(actress)
Born : November 2, 1989 (age 22)
Genres : Pop, pop rock, indie pop
Occupations : Singer, model, actress
Labels : TC Music, Jonas Records
Birth name : Katelyn Marie Tarver

Katelyn Marie Tarver (born November 2, 1989) is an American
singer/songwriter/actress. She is known for her current
role as Jo Taylor on the Nickelodeon series Big Time Rush
and as Natalie on the ABC series No Ordinary More...


Submit Katelyn Tarver New Lyrics
Submit Katelyn Tarver New Lyrics