S Club 8 (S Club Juniors) Lyrics


Aaron's Biography
Nickname: The Sensible Junior
Name: Aaron Paul Renfree
Date of Birth: 19/12/1987
Age: 14
Starsign: Sagittarius
Family: Brother Guy, two sisters Lisa and Anna.
Sum yourself up in three words: Sensible, funny and shy.
Fave celeb: I havent got an idol. I just switch from time
to time.
Worst habit: I have to put tomato ketchup on everything
Fave subject: Design Technology
Worst subject: Physics
Fact: The rest of the band are convinced that Aaron fancies
Frankie. According to Daisy he is "always flirting More...





Submit S Club 8 (S Club Juniors) New Lyrics
Submit S Club 8 (S Club Juniors) New Lyrics



Review about S Club 8 (S Club Juniors) songs
RYOgBTswIymdwxm | Reviewer: Alef
    ------ About the song Fool No More performed by S Club 8 (S Club Juniors)

eh,cool shit man .you atcually work at MTV?!hey,if i do recordings of my songs,professional scale, will i get contract deals??aww man .lol .about SWAG you got any idea how they pick winners? hmmmm,and MTV asia awards 08 gonna be when ar? lol i didn't update myself recently

awesome | Reviewer: lauren
    ------ About the song Automatic High performed by S Club 8 (S Club Juniors)

i like the song Automatic High in fact i like them all and the stuff they have are awesome i've got only one cd of you guys

its blingin not mingin | Reviewer: stacey lyttle
    ------ About the song Rush performed by S Club 8 (S Club Juniors)

i think the song was brillant and the tittle was so eye catching.it was blingin and not mingin.

THERE THE BEST!

Aaron and Calvin are Fit!!!!! | Reviewer: Jordanne
    ------ About the song Sundown performed by S Club 8 (S Club Juniors)

I Love You Aaron and Calvin Stacey wish i could be you, your pretty and can Sing.
You Lot Rock WOW!!!!!!!! LOVE U AARON AND CALVIN XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

i love s club 8 | Reviewer: sophie
    ------ About the song Automatic High performed by S Club 8 (S Club Juniors)

wow im s club 8s biggest fans my room is full of their stuff and ive got all their cds

Really love this song | Reviewer: Genevieve
    ------ About the song One Step Closer performed by S Club 8 (S Club Juniors)

i think you guys did a really good job on all your songs especially to one step closer i loved it so much and all your songs make you get up and dance

♥ genevieve ♥

love to the limit | Reviewer: heidi
    ------ About the song Love To the Limit performed by S Club 8 (S Club Juniors)

i like this song it make me want to sing and dance to it and get on my brothers nerves because he don't like it when i sing.

best song eva!!!! | Reviewer: samia
    ------ About the song Sundown performed by S Club 8 (S Club Juniors)

i lov s club 8 and mostly this song. there is a problem though on the second chorus it should not say "sundown air gets cooler but my heart pounds loud and fast im gettin ready now somewhere baby i know your waiting the citys vibrating"
but it is gd and the best i wish i could meet s club 8 an hav all of there real e-mail.

dont tell me your sorry | Reviewer: Anonymous
    ------ About the song Don't Tell Me You're Sorry performed by S Club 8 (S Club Juniors)

i love this song its a good beat song with a good rythm

s club 8 live | Reviewer: Anonymous
    ------ About the song Automatic High performed by S Club 8 (S Club Juniors)

i was wondering wether u could give the lyrics without printing signed your biggest fan sophie and mittens


You could review S Club 8 (S Club Juniors) in Biography page
You could review S Club 8 (S Club Juniors) album by visiting Album page
You could review S Club 8 (S Club Juniors) song by clicking the song which you like